Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category1 Category2 Category3 Category4 Category5 Category6 Total
    Balvatika-I1292006037
    Balvatika-I1416004051
    Balvatika-II1314005039
    Balvatika-III1323005040
    I377710360121
    II374610390120
    III372310450121
    IV371110510124
    V339320610113
    VI394600210121
    VII369140480122
    VIII351530600119
    IX362221410108
    X35763127094
    XI-Arts11631017039
    XI-Commerce1500015021
    XI-Science1270115034
    XII-Arts11711014032
    XII-Commerce1170006023
    XII-Science1242005031
    Balvatika-II1314005040